Shows

Upcoming Shows

FEBRUARY 28

SteelTank Brewing Co.

1225 Robruck Ln unit a, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

WEDNESDAY | 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM

FEBRUARY 29

The Annex at Foxtown

6375 W Mequon Rd, Mequon, WI 53092

THURSDAY | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

MARCH 1

Red Mouse

3738 County Rd P, Cross Plains, WI 53528

FRIDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

MARCH 2

Mary's Caddyshack And Grill

1959 S 124th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

saturDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

MARCH 3

SoLu Estate Winery & Meadery

W8269 County Rd F, Cascade, WI 53011

SUNDAY | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

MARCH 7

Vino Etcetera

120 E Wisconsin Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

THURSDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

MARCH 8

Our Bar

433 E Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

FRIDAY | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

MARCH 9

Lucky Chucky's Beach Bar

37238 Valley Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

SATURDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

MARCH 15

Thirsty Bird Saloon

119 S Main St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

FRIDAY | 9:00 PM – 12:00 AM

MARCH 16

Boondocks BBQ

N67W33525 County Trunk Hwy K, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

SATURDAY | 7:30 PM – 11:00 PM

MARCH 17

Matty's Bar & Grille

14460 College Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

SUNDAY | 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM

MARCH 22

The Carriage House

100 W Washington St, Slinger, WI 53086

FRIDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

MARCH 29

Black Lung Brewing Co.

2217 N Illinois 83, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

FRIDAY | 8:00 PM – 10:30 PM

MARCH 30

MD Saloon

220 W Summit Ave #1, Wales, WI 53183

SATURDAY | 8:30 PM – 12:00 AM

APRIL 4

SteelTank Brewing Co.

1225 Robruck Ln unit a, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

THURSDAY | 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM

APRIL 5

Gristmill Public House

375 Cottonwood Ave, Hartland, WI 53029

FRIDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

APRIL 6

Rosco's bar

6711 Beloit Rd, West Allis, WI 53219

SATURDAY | 8:00 PM – 12:00 AM

APRIL 12

Aztalan Inn Bar & Grill

W6630 County Rd B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

FRIDAY | 8:30 PM – 11:30 PM

APRIL 13

Gemma K’s Southern Social

N49W34630 E Wisconsin Ave, Okauchee Lake, WI 53069

SATURDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

APRIL 14

North Lake Bear Trap

W314 N 7770, #83, North Lake, WI 53064

SUNDAY | 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM

APRIL 19

The Carriage House

100 W Washington St, Slinger, WI 53086

FRIDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

APRIL 20

Knucklehead Pub

100 South Rd, Eagle, WI 53119

SATURDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

APRIL 21

SoLu Estate Winery & Meadery

W8269 County Rd F, Cascade, WI 53011

SUNDAY | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

APRIL 26

Stolley's Hogg Alley

2008 Venice Beach Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

FRIDAY | 8:00 PM – 12:00 AM

APRIL 27

Rebellion Brewing

N57W6172 Portland Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

SATURDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

APRIL 28

Hop Yard Ale Works

512 W. NORTHLAND AVE. APPLETON, WI 54911

SUNDAY | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

MAY 3

Red Mouse

3738 County Rd P, Cross Plains, WI 53528

FRIDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

MAY 4

Art of Joy

W63N664 Washington Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

SATURDAY | 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

MAY 9

The Annex at Foxtown

6375 W Mequon Rd, Mequon, WI 53092

THURSDAY | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

MAY 10

Thirsty Bird Saloon

119 S Main St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

FRIDAY | 9:00 PM – 12:00 AM

MAY 11

The Watering Hole

28837 Beach Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

SATURDAY | 7:30 PM – 10:30 PM

MAY 12

Stadium View Bar

1963 Holmgren Way, Green Bay, WI 54304

SUNDAY | 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM

MAY 16

SteelTank Brewing Co.

1225 Robruck Ln unit a, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

THURSDAY | 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM

MAY 17

Charmbiance

12041 W Janesville Rd, Hales Corners, WI 53130

FRIDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

MAY 18

The Carriage House

100 W Washington St, Slinger, WI 53086

SATURDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

MAY 24

Stormy's Music Venue

208 Front St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

FRIDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

MAY 25

Knucklehead Pub

100 South Rd, Eagle, WI 53119

SATURDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

MAY 26

The Boathouse

214 Wolf River Dr, Fremont, WI 54940

SUNDAY | 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM

MAY 31

North 48º - Lake Country

102 N Main St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

FRIDAY | 9:00 PM – 12:00 AM

JUNE 1

Ozaukee County Food Truck Frenzy

Grady Park, Saukville

SATURDAY | 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM

JUNE 1

Curly's Waterfront Sports Bar & Grill

W272N2696 Lakeview Blvd, Pewaukee, WI 53072

SATURDAY | 9:00 PM – 12:00 AM

JUNE 2

The Crazy Train

600 E Main St, Waterford, WI 53185

SUNDAY | 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM

JUNE 5

Anduzzi's Sports Club - Howard

2555 Lineville Rd, Green Bay, WI 54313

WEDNESDAY | 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM

JUNE 7

Gristmill Public House

375 Cottonwood Ave, Hartland, WI 53029

FRIDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

JUNE 8

White Rabbit Bar and Grill

14015 N Cedarburg Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

SATURDAY | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

JUNE 9

Kettle Moraine Supper Club

W497 County Rd SS, Campbellsport, WI 53010

SUNDAY | 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM

JUNE 13

Anduzzi's Sports Club - Green Bay East

900 Kepler Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

THURSDAY | 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM

JUNE 14

Hoozels at The Lakes

1497 Alpine Dr, Nekoosa, WI 54457

FRIDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

JUNE 15

The Garage

152501 Morning Glory Ln, Wausau, WI 54401

SATURDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

JUNE 16

Anduzzi’s Howard

2555 Lineville Rd, Green Bay, WI 54313

SUNDAY | 3:30 PM – 7:00 PM

JUNE 20

SteelTank Brewing Co.

1225 Robruck Ln unit a, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

THURSDAY | 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM

JUNE 21

Stolley's Hogg Alley

2008 Venice Beach Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

FRIDAY | 8:00 PM – 12:00 AM

JUNE 22

Strawberry Festival

Washington Avenue – Cedarburg, WI 53012

SATURDAY | 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM

JUNE 22

The Carriage House

100 W Washington St, Slinger, WI 53086

SATURDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

JUNE 23

Uncle Gunters

416 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

SUNDAY | 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM

JUNE 28

Aztalan Inn Bar & Grill

W6630 County Rd B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

FRIDAY | 8:30 PM – 11:30 PM

JUNE 29

2 Brothers Bar & Grill

N, 1161 Clover Rd, Genoa City, WI 53128

SATURDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

JULY 1

Anduzzi's Sports Club - Holmgren Way

1992 Holmgren Way, Green Bay, WI 54304

MONDAY | 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM

JULY 4

BIKE NIGHT

Kettle Moraine Ranch

W379 S9674, County Rd S, Eagle, WI 53119

THURSDAY | 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

JULY 5

Silvercryst Supper Club

w7015 WI-21, Wautoma, WI 54982

FRIDAY | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM

JULY 7

D2 Sports Pub - Hobart

530 Larsen Orchard Pkwy Oneida, WI 54155

SUNDAY | 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM

JULY 11

The Annex at Foxtown

6375 W Mequon Rd, Mequon, WI 53092

THURSDAY | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

JULY 12

Rebellion Brewing

N57W6172 Portland Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

FRIDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

JULY 13

The Shipyard

3559 Co Hwy KK, Port Washington, WI 53074

SATURDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

JULY 14

Stadium View Bar

1963 Holmgren Way, Green Bay, WI 54304

SUNDAY | 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM

JULY 17

Anduzzi's Sports Club - Howard

2555 Lineville Rd, Green Bay, WI 54313

WEDNESDAY | 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM

JULY 19

Dockside Tavern

425 Nebraska St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

FRIDAY | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

JULY 20

The Blind Horse Restaurant & Winery

6018 Superior Ave, Kohler, WI 53044

SATURDAY | 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM

JULY 21

The Boathouse

214 Wolf River Dr, Fremont, WI 54940

SUNDAY | 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM

JULY 24

Anduzzi's Sports Club - Green Bay East

900 Kepler Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

WEDNESDAY | 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM

JULY 28

The Crazy Train

600 E Main St, Waterford, WI 53185

SUNDAY | 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM

AUGUST 2

Knucklehead PubStage

Wisconsin State Fair

640 S 84th St, West Allis, WI 53214

FRIDAY | 3:00 PM – 6:30 PM

AUGUST 3

Knucklehead PubStage

Wisconsin State Fair

640 S 84th St, West Allis, WI 53214

SATURDAY | 3:00 PM – 6:30 PM

AUGUST 4

Anduzzi's Kimberly

900 Kepler Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

SUNDAY | 3:30 PM – 7:00 PM

AUGUST 9

Knucklehead PubStage

Wisconsin State Fair

640 S 84th St, West Allis, WI 53214

FRIDAY | 3:00 PM – 6:30 PM

AUGUST 10

Knucklehead PubStage

Wisconsin State Fair

640 S 84th St, West Allis, WI 53214

SATURDAY | 12:00 PM – 3:30 PM

AUGUST 10

Lakeside Bar Grill & Lodging

N11120 Newton Lake Rd, Athelstane, WI 54104

SATURDAY | 7:30 PM – 11:30 PM

AUGUST 15

A La Carte at the Zoo

Milwaukee County Zoo

THURSDAY | 6:00 PM – 8:45 PM

AUGUST 17

White Rabbit Bar and Grill

14015 N Cedarburg Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

SATURDAY | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

AUGUST 22

BIKE NIGHT

Kettle Moraine Ranch

W379 S9674, County Rd S, Eagle, WI 53119

THURSDAY | 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

AUGUST 23

The Blind Horse Restaurant & Winery

6018 Superior Ave, Kohler, WI 53044

FRIDAY | 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM

AUGUST 25

Waverly Beach

N8770 Fire Lane 1, Menasha, WI 54952

SUNDAY | 4:00 PM – 7:00 PM

AUGUST 30

The Painted Pelican Inn

6449 Sturgeon Bay Rd, Luxemburg, WI 54217

FRIDAY | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

AUGUST 31

Private Event

3rd Annual Mequonpalooza

Rutland Amphitheatre, Mequon

SATURDAY

SEPTEMBER 1

Stadium View Bar

1963 Holmgren Way, Green Bay, WI 54304

SUNDAY | 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM

SEPTEMBER 6

Aztalan Inn Bar & Grill

W6630 County Rd B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

FRIDAY | 8:30 PM – 11:30 PM

SEPTEMBER 7

Petrifying Springs Biergarten

5555 7th St Pavilion #1, Kenosha, WI 53144

SATURDAY | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

SEPTEMBER 13

Rebellion Brewing

N57W6172 Portland Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

FRIDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

SEPTEMBER 15

M&T's Gibbsville Orchard

N3322 WI-32, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

SUNDAY | 11:30 AM – 3:30 PM

SEPTEMBER 21

Hubbleton Brewing Taproom & Grill

W7071 Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

SATURDAY | 4:00 PM – 7:00 PM

SEPTEMBER 27

Private Event

Green Bay Country Club, Green Bay

FRIDAY | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

OCTOBER 10

BIKE NIGHT

Kettle Moraine Ranch

W379 S9674, County Rd S, Eagle, WI 53119

THURSDAY | 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

OCTOBER 25

Stormy's Music Venue

208 Front St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

FRIDAY | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

OCTOBER 26

Dawg Haus Saloon

6495 Cream City Rd, Oconto, WI 54153

SATURDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM

DECEMBER 6

Aztalan Inn Bar & Grill

W6630 County Rd B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

FRIDAY | 8:30 PM – 11:30 PM

DECEMBER 7

Dawg Haus Saloon

6495 Cream City Rd, Oconto, WI 54153

SATURDAY | 8:00 PM – 11:00 PM